В эти выходные прошли Про Туры 1, 2 и 3

February 23, 2020

В эти выходные у нас прошли Про Туры 1,2 и 3 (смотреть видео). В первом и в втором Про Турах в финале играли Борис Кольцов и Алексей Кадочников. Первый Про Тур выиграл Борис Кольцов, а во втором выиграл Алексей Кадочников. В третьем Про Туре в финале встретились Борис Кольцов и Евгений Изотов. Борис одержал уверенную победу!!!

 

This weekend we had Pro Tours 1,2 and 3. In the first and second Pro Tours, Boris Koltsov and Aleksei Kadochnikov played in the finals. The first Pro Tour was won by Boris Koltsov, and the second was won by Aleksei Kadochnikov. In the third Pro Tour, Boris Koltsov and Evgenii Izotov met in the final. Boris made a confident victory !!!

 

                              Алексей Кадочников и Борис Кольцов / Aleksei Kadochnicov and Boris Koltsov

                              Евгений Изотов и Борис Кольцов / Evgenii Izotov and Boris Koltsov

 

 

 

EADC PRO TOURS 1

22.02.2020

 

33-64

 

Mishin Mikhail 6 – 4 Nemtsev Aleksander

Basharin Alexander 6 – 0 Novikov Denis

Salev Yuri 6 – 4 Demchuk Denis

Suzdalev Evgenii 6 – 3 Eremenko Vasiliy

Lushankov Dmitry 6 –0 Gorshkov Vladimir

Pryalkin Andrey 6 – 1 Mironichev Aleksey

Zaigrin Ruslan 6 – 0 Shakhray Nikolai

 Soldatov Oleg 6 – 2 Mayovov Mikhail

Klyuev Artem 6 – 1 Dobretsov Aleksandr

Smirnov Sergei 6 –4 Bondarev Mikhail

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 0 Ponomarenko Andrey

Nicheporchuk Andrey 6 – 5 Makushkin Ed

Zhavoronkov Dmitry 6 – 0 Astakhova Anastasiya

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 0 Shershukova Marina

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 2 Kozlov Evgenii

 

17-32

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 1 Burykin Vadim

Mishin Mikhail 6 – 1 Koltsov Mikhail

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 – 1 Basharin Alexander

Salev Yuri 6 – 4 Fomin Denis

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 0 Suzdalev Evgenii

Lushankov Dmitry 6 – 4 Korsunov Roman

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 2 Pryalkin Andrey

Zaigrin Ruslan 6 – 4 Kamenschikov Mikhail

Pontus Andrey 6 – 3 Soldatov Oleg

Klyuev Artem 6 – 3 Pisarev Vladimir

Belov Maxim 6 – 2 Smirnov Sergei

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 1 Samshkin Timofey

Akshulakov Vladimir 6 – 1 Nicheporchuk Andrey

Zhavoronkov Dmitry 6 – 0 Merenkov Viktor

Obukhov Roman 6 – 5 Hohryakov Vitaliy

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 3 Tsvetkov Kirill

 

9-16

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 3 Mishin Mikhail

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 – 1 Salev Yuri

Lushankov Dmitry 6 – 5 Gorbunov Dmitriy

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 2 Zaigrin Ruslan

Pontus Andrey 6 – 4 Klyuev Artem

Belov Maxim 6 – 2 Izotov Evgenii 

Zhavoronkov Dmitry 6 – 4 Akshulakov Vladimir

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 4 Obukhov Roman

 

5-8

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 3 Zhavoronkov Dmitry

Pontus Andrey 6 – 0 Aldoshin Maxim

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 3 Lushankov Dmitry

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 – 1 Belov Maxim

 

 

SEMI-FINAL

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 5 Pontus Andrey

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 –4 Shevel Aleksander

 

 

FINAL

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 4 Kadochnikov Aleksei

 

 

EADC PRO TOURS 2

22.02.2020

 

33-64

 

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 4 Shershukova Marina

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 0 Mironichev Aleksey

Klyuev Artem 6 – 0 Koltsov Mikhail

Nicheporchuk Andrey 6 – 2 Mayovov Mikhail

Tsvetkov Kirill 6 – 3 Pryalkin Andrey

Gorshkov Vladimir 6 – 5 Demchuk Denis

Suzdalev Evgenii 6 – 0 Shakhray Nikolai

Fomin Denis 6 – 4 Korsunov Roman

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 1 Samshkin Timofey

Lushankov Dmitry 6 – 0 Makushkin Ed

Salev Yuri 6 – 5 Eremenko Vasiliy

 

17-32

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 1 Nemtsev Aleksander

Shevel Aleksand 6 – 5 Mishin Mikhail

Akshulakov Vladimir 6 – 1 Pisarev Vladimir

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 0 Astakhova Anastasiya

Zhavoronkov Dmitry 6 – 4 Aldoshin Maxim

Klyuev Artem 6 – 2 Novikov Denis

Pontus Andrey 6 – 1 Nicheporchuk Andrey

Smirnov Sergei 6 – 4 Tsvetkov Kirill

Obukhov Roman 6 – 0 Gorshkov Vladimir

Suzdalev Evgenii 6 – 4 Zaigrin Ruslan

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 4 Basharin Alexander

Burykin Vadim 6 – 2 Fomin Denis

Belov Maxim 6 – 2 Kozlov Evgenii

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 4 Soldatov Oleg

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 – 3 Lushankov Dmitry

Kamenschikov Mikhail 6 – 2 Salev Yuri

 

 

9-16

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 4 Shevel Aleksand

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 1 Akshulakov Vladimir

Klyuev Artem 6 – 4 Zhavoronkov Dmitry

Pontus Andrey 6 – 0 Smirnov Sergei

Obukhov Roman 6 – 4 Suzdalev Evgenii

Burykin Vadim 6 – 5 Gorbunov Dmitriy

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 0 Belov Maxim

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 – 4 Kamenschikov Mikhail

 

5-8

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 4 Izotov Evgenii

Pontus Andrey 6 – 3 Klyuev Artem

Obukhov Roman 6 –1 Burykin Vadim

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 – 3 Hohryakov Vitaliy

 

SEMI-FINAL

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 1 Pontus Andrey

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 – 3 Obukhov Roman

 

 

FINAL

 

Kadochnikov Aleksei 6 – 2 Koltsov Boris

 

 

EADC PRO TOURS 3

23.02.2020

 

33-64

 

Burykin Vadim 6 – 5 Koltsov Mikhail

Klyuev Artem 6 – 3 Korsunov Roman

Smirnov Sergei 6 – 5 Mironichev Aleksey

Nicheporchuk Andrey 6 – 3 Eremenko Vasiliy

Nemtsev Aleksander 6 – 2 Makushkin Ed

Fomin Denis 6 – 2 Ivanov Maxim

Basharin Alexander 6 – 1 Samshkin Timofey

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 0 Zhavoronkov Dmitry

Demchuk Denis 6 – 5 Lushankov Dmitry

Kozlov Evgenii 6 – 1 Zaigrin Ruslan

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 4 Soldatov Oleg

 

17-32

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Kamenschikov Mikhail

Burykin Vadim 6 – 0 Tsvetkov Igor

Klyuev Artem 6 – 4 Akshulakov Vladimir

Smirnov Sergei 6 – 5 Pryalkin Andrey

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 4 Salev Yuri

Mishin Mikhail 6 – 2 Nicheporchuk Andrey

Pontus Andrey 6 – 4 Mayovov Mikhail

Nemtsev Aleksander 6 – 2 Pisarev Vladimir

Obukhov Roman 6 – 4 Suzdalev Evgenii

Fomin Denis 6 – 1 Novikov Denis

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 5 Basharin Alexander

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 1 Gorshkov Vladimir

Belov Maxim 6 – 2 Bobrikov Pavel

Demchuk Denis 6 – 1 Astakhova Anastasiya

Kozlov Evgenii 6 – 4 Kadochnikov Aleksei

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 3 Shevel Aleksander

 

9-16

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 1 Burykin Vadim

Smirnov Sergei 6 – 5 Klyuev Artem

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 5 Mishin Mikhail

Pontus Andrey 6 – 3 Nemtsev Aleksander

Obukhov Roman 6 – 0 Fomin Denis

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 4 Gorbunov Dmitriy

Belov Maxim 6 – 1 Demchuk Denis

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 1 Kozlov Evgenii

 

5-8

 

Izotov Evgenii 6 –3  Belov Maxim

Pontus Andrey 6 – 5 Aldoshin Maxim

Obukhov Roman 6 – 5 Hohryakov Vitaliy

Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Smirnov Sergei

 

 

SEMI-FINAL

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 3 Pontus Andrey

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 4 Obukhov Roman

 

FINAL

 

Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Izotov Evgenii

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Please reload

© 2014 Euroasian Darts Corporation.              +357 99 95 57 74        EADCdarts@gmail.com      +7965 416 77 74

МЫ В СОЦСЕТЯХ:

  • dartsforumicon.jpg
  • Facebook Clean
  • Odnoklassniki Social Icon
  • Vkontakte Social Icon