2022 EADC Pro Tours 1,2 & 3

EADC PRO TOURS 1

26.02.2022


64-33


Pontus Andrey 6 – 0 Kozlov Evgenii

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 0 Smedliaev Timur

Akshulakov Vladimir 6 – 3 Vankevich Artem

Kovalev Victor 6 – 4 Klyuev Artem

Belov Maxim 6 – 2 Valeev Rustem

Yakovlev Makar 6 – 3 Filimonov Nikita

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 3 Burykin Vadim

Abdullaev Eldar 6 – 2 Lavrentiev Vladimir

Samoshkin Timofey 6 – 4 Frolov Mikhail

Ivanov Yryi 6 – 0 Yakovlev Pavel

Zhavoronkov Dmitry 6 – 0 Rybkin Sergei

Novikov Denis 6 – 1 Berdyev Yuri

Basharin Alexander 6 – 2 Kozin Alexey

Akhmartyanov Rinat 6 – 2 Shvetsov Pavel

Orlovski Evgeniy 6 – 5 Emelyanov Igor

Mayorov Mikhail 6 – 5 Grechin Alexand


32-17


Izotov Evgenii 6 – 2 Belov Maxim

Kadochnikov Aleksey 6 – 1 Pontus Andrey

Koltsov Boris 6 – 1 Yakovlev Makar

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 0 Orlovski Evgeniy

Akshulakov Vladimir 6 – 5 Demidenko Evgeniy

Abdullaev Eldar 6 – 0 Popov Kirill

Kolesov Anton 6 – 1 Zhavoronkov Dmitry

Obukhov Roman 6 – Sitkarev Dmitriy

Samoshkin Timofey 6 – 1 Antonov Maxim

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 1 Shevel Aleksander

Khohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 4 Kovalev Victor

Pryalkin Andrey 6 – 4 Mayorov Mikhail

Novikov Denis 6 – 1 Klimov Ivan

Akhmartyanov Rinat 6 – 1 Davidik Eduard

Rudakov Vyacheslav 6 – 4 Basharin Alexander

Ivanov Yryi 6 – 4 Plavskiy Oleg


16-9


Kadochnikov Aleksey 6 – 0 Samoshkin Timofey

Kolesov Anton 6 – 1 Gorbunov Dmitriy

Abdullaev Eldar 6 – 4 Izotov Evgenii

Khohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 1 Pryalkin Andrey

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 0 Novikov Denis

Obukhov Roman 6 – 2 Akhmartyanov Rinat

Koltsov Boris 6 – 3 Rudakov Vyacheslav

Akshulakov Vladimir 6 – 4 Ivanov Yryi


8-5


Kadochnikov Aleksey 6 – 3 Khohryakov Vitaliy

Koltsov Boris 6 – 3 Obukhov Roman

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 3 Abdullaev Eldar

Kolesov Anton 6 – 0 Akshulakov Vladimir


SEMI-FINAL


Kadochnikov Aleksey 6 – 3 Koltsov Boris

Kolesov Anton 6 – 3 Aldoshin Maxim


FINAL


Kadochnikov Aleksey 6 – 3 Kolesov Anton




EADC PRO TOURS 2

26.02.2022


64-33


Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 0 Lavrentiev Vladimir

Zhavoronkov Dmitry 6 – 5 Mayorov Mikhail

Klyuev Artem 6 – 4 Davidik Eduard

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 4 Emelyanov Igor

Samoshkin Timofey 6 – 1 Berdyev Yuri

Demidenko Evgeniy 6 – 1 Korsunov Roman

Pontus Andrey 6 – 2 Basharin Alexander

Akshulakov Vladimir 6 – 5 Kovalev Victor

Akhmartyanov Rinat 6 – 2 Plavskiy Oleg

Antonov Maxim 6 – 0 Yakovlev Pavel

Yakovlev Makar 6 – 3 Smedliaev Timur

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 1 Filimonov Nikita

Vankevich Artem 6 – 4 Kozlov Evgenii


32-17


Obukhov Roman 6 – 1 Orlovski Evgeniy

Kadochnikov Aleksey 6 – 4 Burykin Vadim

Abdullaev Eldar 6 – 5 Ivanov Yryi

Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Zhavoronkov Dmitry

Klyuev Artem 6 – 4 Aldoshin Maxim

Akshulakov Vladimir 6 – 3 Khohryakov Vitaliy

Akhmartyanov Rinat 6 – 1 Kozin Alexey

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 5 Gorbunov Dmitriy

Kolesov Anton 6 – 3 Samoshkin Timofey

Pontus Andrey 6 – 0 Grechin Alexand

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 0 Novikov Denis

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 3 Valeev Rustem

Yakovlev Makar 6 – 2 Rybkin Sergei

Belov Maxim 6 – 1 Vankevich Artem

Antonov Maxim 6 – 4 Shvetsov Pavel

Demidenko Evgeniy 6 – 3 Pryalkin Andrey


16-9


Kadochnikov Aleksey 6 – 4 Izotov Evgenii

Obukhov Roman 6 – 0 Pontus Andrey

Abdullaev Eldar 6 – 2 Shevel Aleksander

Akhmartyanov Rinat 6 – 2 Akshulakov Vladimir

Kolesov Anton 6 – 3 Demidenko Evgeniy

Klyuev Artem 6 – 0 Yakovlev Makar

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 1 Antonov Maxim

Koltsov Boris 6 – 5 Belov Maxim


8-5


Obukhov Roman 6 – 2 Koltsov Boris

Abdullaev Eldar 6 – 4 Kolesov Anton

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 3 Kadochnikov Aleksey

Klyuev Artem 6 – 2 Akhmartyanov Rinat


SEMI-FINAL

Obukhov Roman 6 – 5 Abdullaev Eldar

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 4 Klyuev Artem


FINAL


Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 5 Obukhov Roman





EADC PRO TOURS 3

27.02.2022


64-33


Burykin Vadim 6 – 3 Plavskiy Oleg

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 2 Filimonov Nikita

Lavrentiev Vladimir 6 – 5 Belov Maxim

Kovalev Victor 6 – 4 Emelyanov Igor

Khohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 1 Orlovski Evgeniy


Pontus Andrey 6 – 0 Kozin Alexey

Antonov Maxim 6 – 5 Berdyev Yuri

Ivanov Yryi 6 – 1 Davidik Eduard

Valeev Rustem 6 – 3 Zhavoronkov Dmitry

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 3 Vankevich Artem

Mayorov Mikhail 6 – 4 Grechin Alexand

Akhmartyanov Rinat 6 – 0 Rybkin Sergei


32-17


Burykin Vadim 6 – 3 Kadochnikov Aleksey

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 0 Yakovlev Pavel

Demidenko Evgeniy 6 – 5 Klyuev Artem

Samoshkin Timofey 6 – 3 Lavrentiev Vladimir

Abdullaev Eldar 6 – 0 Smedliaev Timur

Kovalev Victor 6 – 1 Kozlov Evgenii

Kolesov Anton 6 – 4 Khohryakov Vitaliy

Pontus Andrey 6 – 5 Pryalkin Andrey

Obukhov Roman 6 – 1 Yakovlev Makar

Antonov Maxim 6 – 2 Burykina Alisa

Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Ivanov Yryi

Valeev Rustem 6 – 1 Novikov Denis

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 2 Basharin Alexander

Akshulakov Vladimir 6 – 3 Gorbunov Dmitriy

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 2 Mayorov Mikhail

Akhmartyanov Rinat 6 – 2 Korsunov Roman


16-9


Izotov Evgenii 6 – 2 Burykin Vadim

Demidenko Evgeniy 6 – 3 Samoshkin Timofey

Kovalev Victor 6 – 1 Abdullaev Eldar

Pontus Andrey 6 – 2 Kolesov Anton

Obukhov Roman 6 – 1 Antonov Maxim

Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Valeev Rustem

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 3 Akshulakov Vladimir

Akhmartyanov Rinat 6 – 2 Sitkarev Dmitriy


8-5


Demidenko Evgeniy 6 – 4 Izotov Evgenii

Pontus Andrey 6 – 2 Kovalev Victor

Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Obukhov Roman

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 4 Akhmartyanov Rinatv


SEMI-FINAL


Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Aldoshin Maximv

Pontus Andrey 6 – 3 Demidenko Evgeniy


FINAL


Koltsov Boris 6 – 1 Pontus Andrey