EADC 2021 PDC World Darts Championship Qualification




Championship's Qualification 2021, 30 October 2021, First tournament


32-17

Koltsov Boris 6 – 0 Luzankov Dmitry

Pontus Andrey 6 – 2 Zhukov Evgeniy

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 0 Iakovlev Anton

Khohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 0 Arlouski Yahent

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 2 Pimenov Aleksandr

Demidenko Evgeniy 6 – 0 Luchenko Iuliia

Samoshkin Timofey 6 – 2 Kirilenko Grigory

Klyuev Artyom 6 – 3 Korsunov Roman

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 0 Mironichev Aleksey

Mayorov Mikhail 6 – 5 Kolesov Anton

Soldatov Oleg 6 – 4 Shirokiy Igor

Yakovlev Pavel 6 – 0 Rybkyn Sergei

Kozlov Evgenii 6 – 3 Klimov Ivan

Salev Yuri 6 – 0 Shakhray Nikolai

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 1 Leshchev Anton

Sizov Dmitry 6 – 5 Davidik Eduard


16-9

Koltsov Boris 6 –1 Mayorov Mikhail

Aldoshin Maxim 6–0 Yakovlev Pavel

Izotov Evgenii 6 –2 Salev Yuri

Demidenko Evgeniy 6 –3 Sitkarev Dmitriy

Samoshkin Timofey 6 –4 Klyuev Artyom

Pontus Andrey 6 –3 Soldatov Oleg

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 –4 Sizov Dmitry

Khohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 4 Kozlov Evgenii


8-5

Demidenko Evgeniy 6 – 5 Izotov Evgenii

Khohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 3 Aldoshin Maxim

Koltsov Boris 6 – 3 Pontus Andrey

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 1 Samoshkin Timofey



Championship's Qualification 2021, 30 October 2021, II tournament


32-17

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 0 Iakovlev Anton

Samoshkin Timofey 6 – 2 Leshchev Anton

Soldatov Oleg 6 – 3 Shirokiy Igor

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 4 Zhukov Evgeniy

Kozlov Evgenii 6 – 0 Mironichev Aleksey

Mayorov Mikhail 6 – 0 Luchenko Iuliia

Pontus Andrey 6 – 1 Pimenov Aleksandr

Klyuev Artyom 6 – 3 Klimov Ivan

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 0 Salev Yuri

Kirilenko Grigory 6 – 4 Yakovlev Pavel

Korsunov Roman 6 – 0 Davidik Eduard


16-9

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 0 Rybkyn Sergei

Samoshkin Timofey 6 – 0 Arlouski Yahent

Pontus Andrey 6 – 1 Sizov Dmitry

Luzankov Dmitry 6 – 2 Soldatov Oleg

Kolesov Anton 6 – 5 Mayorov Mikhail

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 2 Klyuev Artyom

Kozlov Evgenii 6 – 4 Kirilenko Grigory

Sitkarev Dmitriy 6 – 2 Korsunov Roman


8-5

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 3 Luzankov Dmitry

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 1 Kozlov Evgenii

Pontus Andrey 6 – 5 Samoshkin Timofey

Kolesov Anton 6 – 1 Sitkarev Dmitriy


Championship's Qualification 2021, 31 October 2021, final part


Quarter-finals

Demidenko Evgeniy 6 - 4 Kolesov Anton

Khohryakov Vitaliy 6 - 3 Aldoshin Maxim

Izotov Evgenii 6 - 3 Gorbunov Dmitriy

Koltsov Boris 6 - 3 Pontus Andrey


Semi-finals

Izotov Evgenii 6 - 4 Demidenko Evgeniy

Koltsov Boris 6 - 5 Khohryakov Vitaliy


Final (by sets)


Koltsov Boris 3-2 Izotov Evgenii