QUALIFICATION FOR PDC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP



Championship's Qualification 2020, 24 October 2020, 1st tournament


64-33

Mikhalin Nikolay 6 – 1 Ponomarenko Andrey

Povarovskiy Denis 6 – 2 Zbanova Yulia

Grechin Alexand 6 – 3 Berdyev Yuri

Lushankov Dmitry 6 – 1 Emelyanov Igor

32-17

Pontus Andrey 6 – 1 Hohryakov Vitaliy

Kirilenko Grigory 6 –4 Burykin Vadim

Koltsov Boris 6 –0 Sizov Alexandr

Davydik Eduard 6 – 4 Burykina Alisa

Samoshkin Timofey 6 – 4 Shevel Aleksander

Soldatov Oleg 6 – 1 Pimenov Aleksandr

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 2 Korsunov Roman

Kozlov Evgenii 6 – 0 Snagustenko Roman

Belov Maxim 6 – 0 Utkin Evgenie

Grechin Alexand 6 –0 Antonov Maxim

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 0 Shurin Marat

Gribovskiy Vadim 6 – 2 Povarovskiy Denis

Obukhov Roman 6 – 0 Derakov Evgenii

Mikhalin Nikolay 6 – 0 Rybkin Sergei

Aldoshin Maxim 6 – 3 Nazukin Ilya

Klyuev Artem 6 – 2 Lushankov Dmitry

16-9

Koltsov Boris 6 – 2 Davydik Eduard

Soldatov Oleg 6 – 5 Samoshkin Timofey

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 2 Kozlov Evgenii

Klyuev Artem 6 – 5 Aldoshin Maxim

Kirilenko Grigory 6 – 4 Pontus Andrey

Belov Maxim 6 – 1 Grechin Alexand

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 1 Gribovskiy Vadim

Obukhov Roman 6 – 0 Mikhalin Nikolay

8-5

Koltsov Boris 6 – 0 Soldatov Oleg

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 1 Klyuev Artem

Kirilenko Grigory 6 – 1 Belov Maxim

Obukhov Roman 6 – 4 Izotov Evgenii

Go to final part: Koltsov Boris, Gorbunov Dmitriy, Kirilenko Grigory,

Obukhov Roman



Championship's Qualification 2020, 24 October 2020 , 2nd tournament


32-17

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 5 Mikhalin Nikolay

Gribovskiy Vadim 6 – 2 Burykina Alica

Pontus Andrey 6 – 0 Zbanova Yulia

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 2 Lushankov Dmitry

Emelyanov Igor 6 – 2 Belov Maxim

Derakov Evgenii 6 – 4 Aldoshin Maxim

Klyuev Artem 6 – 0 Antonov Maxim

Ponomarenko Andrey 6 – 4 Korsunov Roman

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 4 Samoshkin Timofey

Povarovskiy Denis 6 – 1 Snagustenko Roman

Burykin Vadim 6 – 2 Utkin Evgenie

Grechin Alexand 6 – 3 Berdyev Yuri

16-9

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 1 Davydik Eduard

Kozlov Evgenii 6 – 0 Gribovskiy Vadim

Pontus Andrey 6 – 3 Nazukin Ilya

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 0 Rybkin Sergei

Derakov Evgenii 6 – 0 Emelyanov Igor

Klyuev Artem 6 – 2 Ponomarenko Andrey

Shevel Aleksander 6 – 0 Povarovskiy Denis

Burykin Vadim 6 – 2 Grechin Alexand

8-5

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 1 Kozlov Evgenii

Klyuev Artem 6 – 3 Burykin Vadim

Pontus Andrey 6 – 3 Derakov Evgenii

Izotov Evgenii 6 – 5 Shevel Aleksander

Go to final part: Hohryakov Vitaliy, Klyuev Artem, Pontus Andrey,

Izotov Evgenii

Video of the first day

Championship's Qualification 2020, 25 October 2020, final part

Quarter-finals

Pontus Andrey 6 – 2 Kirilenko Grigory

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 3 Klyuev Artem

Obukhov Roman 6 – 5 Izotov Evgenii

Hohryakov Vitaliy 6 – 5 Koltsov Boris

Semi-finals

Obukhov Roman 6 – 3 Pontus Andrey

Gorbunov Dmitriy 6 – 1 Hohryakov Vitaliy

Final (by sets)

Gorbunov Dmitriy 3 – 1 Obukhov Roman

Video of the final part

© 2014 Euroasian Darts Corporation.              +357 99 95 57 74        EADCdarts@gmail.com      +7965 416 77 74

МЫ В СОЦСЕТЯХ:

  • dartsforumicon.jpg
  • Facebook Clean
  • Odnoklassniki Social Icon
  • Vkontakte Social Icon